Football Live Scores - live results and tables | Today: Championship League

Monday, May 25, 2015 - --:--:-- (Europe/London)
01.
Chelsea
 
87
38
02.
Manchester ...
 
79
38
03.
Arsenal
 
75
38
04.
Manchester ...
 
70
38
05.
Tottenham
 
64
38
06.
Liverpool
 
62
38
07.
Southampton
 
60
38
08.
Swansea
 
56
38
09.
Stoke City
 
54
38
10.
Crystal Palace
 
48
38
11.
Everton
 
47
38
12.
West Ham
 
47
38
13.
West Bromwich
 
44
38
14.
Leicester
 
41
38
15.
Newcastle
 
39
38
16.
Sunderland
 
38
38
17.
Aston Villa
 
38
38
18.
Hull City
 
35
38
19.
Burnley
 
33
38
20.
QPR
 
30
38
01.
Bournemouth
 
90
46
02.
Watford
 
89
46
03.
Norwich
 
86
46
04.
Middlesbrough
 
85
46
05.
Brentford
 
78
46
06.
Ipswich
 
78
46
07.
Wolverhampt...
 
78
46
08.
Derby County
 
77
46
09.
Blackburn R...
 
67
46
10.
Birmingham
 
63
46
11.
Cardiff City
 
62
46
12.
Charlton
 
60
46
13.
Urawa Reds
 
60
46
14.
N.Forest
 
59
46
15.
Leeds United
 
56
46
16.
Huddersfield
 
55
46
17.
Fulham
 
52
46
18.
Bolton Wand...
 
51
46
19.
Reading
 
50
46
20.
Brighton H...
 
47
46
21.
Rotherham U...
 
46
46
22.
Millwall
 
41
46
23.
Wigan
 
39
46
24.
Blackpool
 
26
46
01.
Bristol City
 
99
46
02.
MK Dons
 
91
46
03.
Preston NE
 
89
46
04.
Swindon
 
79
46
05.
Sheffield U...
 
71
46
06.
Chesterfield
 
69
46
07.
Bradford City
 
65
46
08.
Rochdale
 
63
46
09.
Peterborough
 
63
46
10.
Fleetwood
 
63
46
11.
Barnsley
 
62
46
12.
Gillingham
 
62
46
13.
Doncaster R...
 
61
46
14.
Walsall
 
59
46
15.
Oldham
 
57
46
16.
Scunthorpe
 
56
46
17.
Coventry
 
55
46
18.
Port Vale
 
54
46
19.
Colchester
 
52
46
20.
Crewe
 
52
46
21.
Notts County
 
50
46
22.
Crawley Town
 
50
46
23.
Leyton Orient
 
49
46
24.
Yeovil
 
40
46
Sprechen Sie Deutsch? 
www.fussball-liveticker.eu 

We are loading the best betting offers.
Yesterday   Results Today   Live  Preview   Tomorrow  
Live
Update
15:00
3Norwich City
Middlesbrough4
17:00
3Lazio Roma
AS Roma2
18:00
4Istanbul BB
Fenerbahçe SK2
18:00
Akhisar Bld.
Bursaspor
14:00
Arminia Bielefeld II
TuS Erndtebrück
14:00
Erkenschwick
SuS Neuenkirchen
14:00
FC Hürth
Freialdenhoven
14:00
SSG Bergisch Gladbach
VfL Alfter
14:00
TSC Euskirchen
Germania Lechenich
19:15
Schalke U19
Hoffenheim U19
15:00
5St. Gallen
FC Aarau10
15:00
3FC Thun
FC Basel1
15:00
7FC Sion
BSC Young Boys2
15:00
9FC Vaduz
Grasshoppers8
15:00
6FC Luzern
FC Zürich4
17:00
3FC Wohlen
FC Wil 19009
17:00
Servette FC
FC Le Mont
17:00
10FC Biel-Bienne
FC Lugano1
17:00
FC Chiasso
: 0
FC Schaffhausen
17:00
6Lausanne-Sport
FC Winterthur4
11:30
17Go Ahead Eagles
De Graafschap6
13:30
3Roda JC
FC Emmen4
13:30
2FC Eindhoven
FC Volendam5
15:45
16NAC Breda
VVV Venlo7
17:00
1461 Trabzon
Inegolspor
16:00
Larisa
Panachaiki 2005
16:00
AEK Athens
Iraklis 1908 FC
16:00
AS Olympiakos Lavrio FC
Apollon Smyrnis
18:00
5BK Häcken
Falkenbergs FF13
18:00
9Helsingborgs IF
Hammarby IF1
18:00
2GIF Sundsvall
Norrkoping12
18:05
7Djurgårdens IF
AIK Fotboll3
18:20
15Mjällby AIF
IFK Värnamo9
14:30
Tromso IL
Odd Grenland BK
14:30
5Lillestrom SK
FK Bodo/Glimt13
17:00
9Stabaek
Rosenborg BK2
17:00
7Aalesund FK
Viking FK10
19:00
12IK Start
Sarpsborg 088
19:00
1Sandefjord
Valerenga6
14:00
16Sandnes Ulf
Sogndal15
17:00
9Bryne FK
IL Hodd8
17:00
12Nest-Sotra Fotball
Honefoss BK11
17:00
Ranheim Fotball
FK Jerv
17:00
Fredrikstad FK
Follo FK
17:00
Åsane Fotball
Strommen IF
17:00
4Kristiansund BK
Bærum SK5
12:00
8FC Nordsjælland
Hobro IK5
14:00
12Silkeborg IF
Randers FC4
16:00
FC Kobenhavn
Odense BK
18:00
1FC Midtjylland
Brøndby IF3
14:00
Lyngby BK
Vejle BK
10:00
Viborg FF (R)
AGF Aarhus (R)
16:30
1HIFK Helsinki
KuPS Kuopio7
16:30
9Inter Turku
IFK Mariehamn5
16:30
EIF Ekenäs
TPS Turku
18:00
KR Reykjavík
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
20:15
Keflavik IF
Fylkir FC
20:15
Valur Reykjavík
Fjölnir
16:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
Kuban Krasnodar
18:45
CSKA Moscow
FK Rubin Kazan'
17:00
14KS Ruch Chorzów
GKS Belchatow15
17:00
6Paide Linnameeskond
Trans Narva8
01:00
Guadalajara Chivas
Santos Laguna
03:00
12Querétaro FC
Pachuca CF7
00:15
San Jose Earthquake
Orlando City SC
23:00
Su
Cuiaba MT
Confiança/SE
23:30
Su
Atlético Huila
Deportes Tolima
01:30
Envigado FC
Millonarios
23:50
Su
6Club Rubio Ñú
Club Guaraní2
23:50
Su
CS San Lorenzo
Cerro Porteno
00:00
Alianza Lima
Universitario
18:30
Juan Aurich
Sport Huancayo
18:55
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Maccabi Haifa
18:55
4Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Tel Aviv1
15:00
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Maccabi Herzliya
16:00
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC
17:00
Maccabi Yavne FC
Bnei Yehuda
15:00
Esteghlal Jonub
Mes Kerman
06:00
Ulsan Hyundai
Pohang Steelers
23:10
Su
CD Olimpia
: 0
CD Motagua
15:00
TB Tvøroyri
AB Argir
15:00
KÍ Klaksvík
FC Suduroy
15:00
5EB / Streymur
NSÍ Runavík4
15:00
3Víkingur Gøta
B36 Tórshavn1
15:00
2HB Tórshavn
ÍF Fuglafjørdur7