Football Live Scores - live results and tables | Today: Premier League

Friday, August 28, 2015 - --:--:-- (Europe/London)
01.
Manchester City
09
03
02.
Leicester City
07
03
03.
Liverpool FC
07
03
04.
Manchester United
07
03
05.
Crystal Palace
06
03
06.
Swansea City
05
03
07.
Everton FC
04
03
08.
Norwich City
04
03
09.
Arsenal FC
04
03
10.
Chelsea FC
04
03
11.
West Ham United FC
03
03
12.
Watford FC
03
03
13.
Bournemouth
03
03
14.
Aston Villa
03
03
15.
Stoke City
02
03
16.
Tottenham
02
03
17.
Newcastle Utd
02
03
18.
Southampton
02
03
19.
Sunderland AFC
01
03
20.
West Bromwich Albion
01
03
01.
Ipswich Town
10
04
02.
Brighton
10
04
03.
Charlton Athletic
08
04
04.
Milton Keynes Dons
07
04
05.
Hull City
07
04
06.
Queens Park Rangers
07
04
07.
Cardiff City
06
04
08.
Middlesbrough
05
04
09.
Birmingham City
05
03
10.
Urawa Red Diamonds
05
04
11.
Nottingham F.
05
04
12.
Preston NE
05
04
13.
Burnley FC
05
04
14.
Brentford FC
04
03
15.
Leeds United
04
04
16.
Derby County
04
04
17.
Wolverhampton Wanderers
04
04
18.
Bristol City
04
04
19.
Reading FC
03
04
20.
Huddersfield
03
04
21.
Blackburn Rovers FC
03
05
22.
Bolton Wanderers FC
03
05
23.
Fulham FC
02
04
24.
Rotherham United FC
01
04
01.
Gillingham
10
04
02.
Walsall FC
10
04
03.
Coventry City
09
04
04.
Sheffield United
09
04
05.
Burton Albion
09
04
06.
Swindon Town
08
04
07.
Fleetwood Town
07
04
08.
Rochdale AFC
07
04
09.
Chesterfield
07
04
10.
Barnsley FC
07
04
11.
Port Vale
06
04
12.
Oldham Athletic
06
04
13.
Wigan Athletic FC
04
04
14.
Scunthorpe Utd
04
04
15.
Millwall FC
04
04
16.
Bury FC
03
04
17.
Doncaster Rovers FC
03
04
18.
Peterborough
03
04
19.
Shrewsbury
02
04
20.
Crewe Alexandra
02
04
21.
Southend Utd
02
04
22.
Bradford City
02
04
23.
Colchester Utd
02
04
24.
Blackpool FC
01
04
01.
Celtic FC
15
05
02.
Celtic FC
13
05
03.
Aberdeen FC
12
04
04.
Hamilton Academical
07
04
05.
Rangers FC County
07
05
06.
Dundee FC
07
05
07.
St. Johnstone
05
05
08.
Dundee United
04
05
09.
Motherwell FC
03
05
10.
Partick Thistle
03
05
11.
Inverness CT
02
05
12.
Kilmarnock FC
02
05
Sprechen Sie Deutsch? 
www.fussball-liveticker.eu 



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

 Search and find your favorite team

 

Popular Teams 

Chelsea  Manchester City  Manchester United  Liverpool 
We are loading the best betting offers.
Yesterday   Results Today   Live  Preview   Tomorrow      
Live
Update
00:11
86'
1:2
Sport Huancayo - Ayacucho FC
Colán
Primera Division D
12:45
12:45
17Newcastle Utd
: -
Arsenal FC9
15:00
15:00
10Chelsea FC
: -
Crystal Palace5
15:00
15:00
1Manchester City
: -
Watford FC12
15:00
15:00
12Liverpool FC
: -
West Ham United FC11
15:00
15:00
14Aston Villa
: -
Sunderland AFC19
15:00
15:00
13Bournemouth
: -
Leicester City2
15:00
15:00
15Stoke City
: -
West Bromwich Albion20
17:30
17:30
16Tottenham
: -
Everton FC7
12:15
12:15
16Derby County
: -
Leeds United15
15:00
15:00
1Ipswich Town
: -
Brighton2
15:00
15:00
20Huddersfield
: -
Queens Park Rangers6
15:00
15:00
24Rotherham United FC
: -
Fulham FC21
15:00
15:00
5Hull City
: -
Preston NE12
15:00
15:00
14Brentford FC
: -
Reading FC19
15:00
15:00
18Bristol City
: -
Burnley FC13
15:00
15:00
11Nottingham F.
: -
Cardiff City7
15:00
15:00
Sheffield FC
: -
Middlesbrough
15:00
15:00
17Wolverhampton Wanderers
: -
Charlton Athletic3
15:00
15:00
4Milton Keynes Dons
: -
Birmingham City9
21:30
21:30
Sport Huancayo
: 2
Inti Gas Deportes
18:30
18:30
Juan Aurich
: -
Alianza Lima
21:00
21:00
Univ San Martín
: -
FBC Melgar
15:00
15:00
8Rochdale AFC
: -
Barnsley FC10
15:00
15:00
24Blackpool FC
: -
Walsall FC2
15:00
15:00
16Bury FC
: -
Oldham Athletic12
15:00
15:00
22Bradford City
: -
Port Vale11
15:00
15:00
18Peterborough
: -
Gillingham1
15:00
15:00
15Millwall FC
: -
Chesterfield9
15:00
15:00
19Shrewsbury
: -
Burton Albion5
15:00
15:00
6Swindon Town
: -
Sheffield United4
15:00
15:00
23Colchester Utd
: -
Scunthorpe Utd14
15:00
15:00
13Wigan Athletic FC
: -
Crewe Alexandra20
15:00
15:00
17Doncaster Rovers FC
: -
Fleetwood Town7
15:00
15:00
2Celtic FC
: -
St. Johnstone7
15:00
15:00
6Dundee FC
: -
Inverness CT11
15:00
15:00
Hamilton Academical
: -
Hearts FC
15:00
15:00
5Rangers FC County
: -
Dundee United8
15:00
15:00
10Partick Thistle
: -
Aberdeen FC3
15:00
15:00
9Motherwell FC
: -
Kilmarnock FC12
19:30
19:30
7Longford Town
: -
Bray Wanderers AFC6
19:45
19:45
11Sligo Rovers FC
: -
Shamrock Rovers FC4
15:00
15:00
1Linfield Belfast
: -
Portadown FC3
15:00
15:00
4Crusaders Belfast
: -
Dungannon Swifts8
14:30
14:30
5Bangor City
: -
Port Talbot8
14:30
14:30
3Newtown AFC
: -
Haverfordwest County AFC12
14:30
14:30
11Carmarthen Town
: -
Connah's Quay Nomads FC10
14:30
14:30
17VfB Stuttgart
: -
Eintracht Frankfurt13
14:30
14:30
8FSV Mainz 05
: -
Hannover 9612
14:30
14:30
5Cologne
: -
Hamburger SV10
14:30
14:30
14FC Augsburg
: -
FC Ingolstadt9
14:30
14:30
11SV Darmstadt
: -
TSG Hoffenheim16
17:30
17:30
2Bayern Munich
: -
Bayer Leverkusen3
15:00
15:00
13Accrington Stanley
: -
Northampton10
15:00
15:00
14AFC Wimbledon
: -
Exeter City8
15:00
15:00
18York City
: -
Mansfield12
15:00
15:00
21Barnet FC
: -
Cambridge Utd7
15:00
15:00
11Crawley Town
: -
Wycombe Wanderers2
15:00
15:00
22Luton Town
: -
Portsmouth6
15:00
15:00
15Morecambe FC
: -
Notts County16
15:00
15:00
9Oxford United
: -
Yeovil Town19
15:00
15:00
5Hartlepool Utd
: -
Carlisle Utd20
15:00
15:00
1Leyton Orient
: -
Bristol Rovers FC4
15:00
15:00
24Dagenham & Redbridge
: -
Stevenage FC17
15:00
15:00
3Plymouth Argyle
: -
Newport County23
17:30
17:30
4Real Sociedad
: -
Sporting Gijon4
19:30
19:30
4FC Barcelona
: -
Málaga CF9
21:00
21:00
2Celta de Vigo
: -
Rayo Vallecano10
21:30
21:30
11Real Madrid
: -
Real Betis Sevilla13
17:00
17:00
12Bologna FC
: -
Sassuolo Calcio5
19:45
19:45
19AC Milan
: -
Empoli FC18
16:00
16:00
6SM Caen
: -
Olympique Lyonnais12
19:00
19:00
5Stade Rennais FC
: -
Toulouse FC11
19:00
19:00
16Lille OSC
: -
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio18
19:00
19:00
3Angers SCO
: -
Nice Côte d'Azur9
19:00
19:00
7Stade de Reims
: -
FC Lorient-Bretagne15
19:00
19:00
17Troyes Champagne
: -
Montpellier HSC19
11:00
11:00
Laos
: -
Cambodia
11:00
11:00
Libya
: -
Tanzania
13:45
13:45
Malaysia
: -
Iraq
17:00
17:00
17Genclerbirligi
: -
Kasımpaşa SK1
17:00
17:00
15Istanbul BB
: -
Bursaspor16
19:15
19:15
12Konyaspor
: -
Galatasaray SK13
19:15
19:15
18Mersin İdmanyurdu
: -
Kayserispor11
15:00
15:00
Wroxham FC
: -
Halifax
15:00
15:00
15Boreham Wood FC
: -
Woking FC2
15:00
15:00
20Barrow AFC
: -
Southport24
15:00
15:00
14Guiseley AFC
: -
Gateshead6
15:00
15:00
12Torquay Utd
: -
Cheltenham7
15:00
15:00
18Macclesfield
: -
Chester FC11
15:00
15:00
16Aldershot Town
: -
Eastleigh4
15:00
15:00
19Bromley FC
: -
Dover Athletic10
15:00
15:00
9Lincoln City
: -
Grimsby Town8
15:00
15:00
17Welling United FC
: -
Braintree Town13
15:00
15:00
21Altrincham
: -
Tranmere Rovers FC5
15:00
15:00
22Kidderminster
: -
Forest Green1
15:00
15:00
Tamworth
: -
Nuneaton
15:00
15:00
Curzon Ashton
: -
AFC Fylde
15:00
15:00
Brackley Town
: -
Worcester City FC
15:00
15:00
Chorley FC
: -
Harrogate Town
15:00
15:00
Lowestoft Town
: -
Corby Town
15:00
15:00
Gloucester
: -
AFC Telford Utd
15:00
15:00
Gainsborough
: -
Boston United
15:00
15:00
Bradford PA
: -
North Ferriby Utd
15:00
15:00
Solihull Moors
: -
Alfreton Town
15:00
15:00
Stockport County
: -
Stalybridge
15:00
15:00
Hednesford Town
: -
United of Manchester
15:00
15:00
Margate FC
: -
Dartford
15:00
15:00
Sutton United
: -
Wealdstone FC
15:00
15:00
Chelmsford
: -
St Albans City
15:00
15:00
Ebbsfleet Utd
: -
Whitehawk FC
15:00
15:00
Gosport Borough FC
: -
Truro City
15:00
15:00
Eastbourne
: -
Maidstone United
15:00
15:00
Oxford City
: -
Weston AFC
15:00
15:00
Hemel Hempstead
: -
Maidenhead Utd
15:00
15:00
Hayes & Yeading
: -
Basingstoke
15:00
15:00
Bath City
: -
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
: -
Concord Rangers FC
15:00
15:00
Barwell FC
: -
Marine
15:00
15:00
Hyde FC
: -
Matlock Town
15:00
15:00
Buxton FC
: -
Salford City
15:00
15:00
Whitby Town FC
: -
Stamford AFC
15:00
15:00
Halesowen Town
: -
Workington AFC
15:00
15:00
Colwyn Bay
: -
Darlington 1883
15:00
15:00
Grantham Town FC
: -
Ashton United
15:00
15:00
Blyth Spartans
: -
Nantwich Town
15:00
15:00
Ilkeston FC
: -
Sutton Coldfield
15:00
15:00
Skelmersdale Utd
: -
Stourbridge FC
15:00
15:00
Ramsbottom Utd
: -
Frickley Athletic
15:00
15:00
Rushall Olympic FC
: -
Mickleover Sports
15:00
15:00
Frome Town
: -
Kettering
15:00
15:00
Bideford AFC
: -
Histon FC
15:00
15:00
Slough Town FC
: -
Poole Town
15:00
15:00
Weymouth FC
: -
St. Neots Town FC
15:00
15:00
Merthyr Town
: -
Hitchin Town
15:00
15:00
Chippenham
: -
Dorchester Town
15:00
15:00
Biggleswade Town
: -
Leamington
15:00
15:00
Dunstable Town
: -
Redditch United FC
15:00
15:00
King's Lynn
: -
Paulton Rovers
15:00
15:00
Stratford Town
: -
Chesham United
15:00
15:00
Cambridge City
: -
Cirencester Town
15:00
15:00
Bedworth United FC
: -
Hungerford Town
15:00
15:00
16Hampton & Richmond
: -
Metropolitan Police12
15:00
15:00
1Leiston FC
: -
Hendon FC7
15:00
15:00
24Farnborough FC
: -
Lewes FC22
15:00
15:00
Merstham FC
: -
Burgess Hill
15:00
15:00
19Canvey Island
: -
Enfield Town FC20
15:00
15:00
VCD Athletic
: -
Needham Market
15:00
15:00
Brentwood Town
: -
Leatherhead
15:00
15:00
11Bognor Regis Town FC
: -
Billericay14
15:00
15:00
8Dulwich Hamlet
: -
Grays Athletic2
15:00
15:00
17Harrow Borough
: -
Tonbridge Angels4
15:00
15:00
East Thurrock Utd
: -
Kingstonian FC
15:00
15:00
3Wingate & Finchley FC
: -
Staines Town10
12:00
12:00
15Paderborner SC
: -
Arminia Bielefeld14
12:00
12:00
18MSV Duisburg
: -
Greuther Fürth10
13:00
13:00
11FC Würzburger Kickers
: -
Erzgebirge Aue3
13:00
13:00
18Hallescher FC
: -
Preußen Münster10
13:00
13:00
6Chemnitzer FC
: -
SV Wehen 192614
13:00
13:00
16VfL Osnabrück
: -
Holstein Kiel9
13:00
13:00
15Stuttgarter Kickers
: -
Energie Cottbus13
13:00
13:00
19FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
: -
VfB Stuttgart II20
13:00
13:00
17SV Werder Bremen II
: -
Dynamo Dresden1
13:00
13:00
17St. Pauli II
: -
Goslarer SC 0815
14:00
14:00
6Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
: -
Hansa Lüneburg9
12:30
12:30
5Babelsberg
: -
Wacker Nordhausen3
13:00
13:00
16TSV Steinbach
: -
FC 08 Homburg Saar11
13:00
13:00
12Wormatia Worms
: -
SC Freiburg II17
13:00
13:00
14FK Pirmasens
: -
Kickers Offenbach5
13:00
13:00
3Elversberg
: -
Saarbrucken18
17:00
17:00
SV Saar 05
: -
Bahlinger SC
13:00
13:00
2SV Rödinghausen
: -
FC Viktoria Köln5
13:00
13:00
19FC Wegberg-Beeck
: -
SSVg Velbert 19028
13:00
13:00
15TuS Erndtebrück
: -
Fortuna Düsseldorf II10
13:00
13:00
141.FC Köln II
: -
Sportfreunde Lotte3
13:00
13:00
18Borussia Dortmund II
: -
Alemannia Aachen4
17:30
17:30
9SC Wiedenbrück 2000
: -
RW Ahlen6
13:00
13:00
6Nurnberg II
: -
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech13
13:00
13:00
9Viktoria Aschaffenburg
: -
TSV Buchbach16
15:00
15:00
15Greuther Fürth II
: -
SV Wacker Burghausen3
10:00
10:00
Bayer Leverkusen U19
: -
Borussia Dortmund U19
10:00
10:00
Preußen Münster U19
: -
Fortuna Düsseldorf U19
10:00
10:00
1. FC Mönchengladbach U19
: -
MSV Duisburg U19
10:00
10:00
Wuppertal U19
: -
VfL Bochum U19
10:00
10:00
Holstein Kiel U19
: -
RB Leipzig U19
10:00
10:00
RW Essen U19
: -
Fortuna Köln U19
10:00
10:00
Mainz U19
: -
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
10:00
10:00
Ingolstadt U19
: -
Saarbrücken U19
10:00
10:00
Schalke U19
: -
Mönchengladbach U19
10:00
10:00
1.FC Köln U19
: -
Sprockhövel U19
11:00
11:00
St. Pauli U19
: -
Wolfsburg U19
11:00
11:00
Carl Zeiss Jena U19
: -
Hertha BSC U19
12:00
12:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf U19
: -
Preußen Münster U19
12:00
12:00
E. Braunschweig U19
: -
RW Erfurt U19
12:00
12:00
Hannover U19
: -
Energie Cottbus U19
12:00
12:00
SC Freiburg U19
: -
Karlsruher SC U19
12:00
12:00
Hamburger SV U19
: -
Werder Bremen U19
13:00
13:00
Hoffenheim U19
: -
Heidenheim U19
15:00
15:00
Nürnberg U19
: -
SV Darmstadt U19
17:30
17:30
CD Lugo
: -
UE Llagostera
19:30
19:30
8Girona FC
: -
CD Numancia1
19:30
19:30
17CD Leganés
: -
Córdoba CF7
19:30
19:30
9Albacete Balompié
: -
SD Huesca15
21:30
21:30
14Real Zaragoza
: -
UD Almería5
17:30
17:30
14CD Lealtad
: -
CD Izarra9
17:30
17:30
8CD Guijuelo
: -
UD Somozas18
17:30
17:30
10Cultural Leonesa
: -
Celta de Vigo II7
17:30
17:30
CD Tudelano
: -
Sporting Gijón II
19:00
19:00
20SD Compostela
: -
Peña Sport FC3
15:00
15:00
8SD Leioa
: -
Sestao River Club10
17:30
17:30
20CD Ebro
: -
Real Sociedad II4
17:30
17:30
17CD Guadalajara
: -
Getafe II19
17:30
17:30
9Portugalete
: -
Arenas Club de Getxo7
18:00
18:00
15Gernika Club
: -
CD Toledo18
17:15
17:15
15Barcelona II
: -
Pobla de Mafumet12
18:00
18:00
Valencia Mestalla
: -
Huracán Valencia
18:00
18:00
1Villarreal II
: -
UE Olot16
17:30
17:30
18Real Murcia CF
: -
CF Villanovense20
17:30
17:30
10CD San Roque Cádiz
: -
Algeciras CF4
18:30
18:30
5Linares Deportivo
: -
Granada CF II7
19:00
19:00
13Sevilla Atlético
: -
Real Jaén CF3
19:00
19:00
Cádiz CF
: -
FC Cartagena
19:30
19:30
UD Melilla
: -
Marbella
13:00
13:00
1FC Metz
: -
Evian TG12
15:00
15:00
2Admira
: -
FK Austria Wien3
17:30
17:30
7Grodig
: -
SV Ried9
17:30
17:30
1SK Rapid Wien
: -
Mattersburg5
15:15
15:15
FC Stadlau
: -
First Vienna
16:00
16:00
SW Bregenz
: -
WSG Swarovski Wattens
16:45
16:45
8FC Lugano
: -
FC Luzern4
19:00
19:00
10FC Vaduz
: -
St. Gallen6
16:45
16:45
5FC Wil 1900
: -
FC Chiasso1
16:45
16:45
2Lausanne-Sport
: -
FC Wohlen8
15:00
15:00
8St. Mirren
: -
Livingston FC9
15:00
15:00
6Hibernian SCO
: -
Raith Rovers FC4
15:00
15:00
10Alloa Athletic
: -
Greenock Morton7
15:00
15:00
Dunfermline
: -
Stranraer FC
15:00
15:00
Ayr United
: -
Forfar Athletic
15:00
15:00
Albion Rovers FC
: -
Brechin City
15:00
15:00
Stenhousemuir FC
: -
Cowdenbeath
15:00
15:00
Airdrie United
: -
Peterhead FC
15:00
15:00
1Elgin City
: -
Stirling Albion9
15:00
15:00
7Annan Athletic
: -
Montrose FC3
15:00
15:00
8Clyde FC
: -
East Stirlingshire5
15:00
15:00
4Queen's Park FC
: -
East Fife2
15:00
15:00
6Berwick Rangers
: -
Arbroath FC10
17:30
17:30
12FC Utrecht
: -
FC Groningen10
18:45
18:45
8SC Heerenveen
: -
FC Zwolle3
18:45
18:45
15Excelsior Rott
: -
De Graafschap18
19:45
19:45
4Heracles Almelo
: -
FC Twente16
18:45
18:45
RKC Waalwijk
: -
Jong PSV
17:00
17:00
Giresunspor
: -
Adanaspor
19:00
19:00
Balikesirspor
: -
Kardemir Karabükspor
19:00
19:00
Karşıyaka SK
: -
Samsunspor
15:00
15:00
Kozan Bld.
: -
Erzurum BB
14:30
14:30
Mersin İ.Y. Youth
: -
Kayserispor Youth
14:30
14:30
Samsunspor Youth
: -
Karsiyaka Youth
15:00
15:00
K. Karabükspor Youth
: -
Balikesirspor Youth
15:00
15:00
Gençlerbirliği Youth
: -
Kasımpaşa Youth
15:00
15:00
Adanaspor Youth
: -
Giresunspor Youth
15:00
15:00
Konyaspor Youth
: -
Galatasaray Youth
15:30
15:30
Istanbul BFK Youth
: -
Bursaspor Youth
17:00
17:00
15OH Leuven
: -
Sint-Truidense VV2
19:00
19:00
1KV Oostende
: -
Zulte-Waregem5
19:00
19:00
16Mouscron-Peruwelz
: -
KV Kortrijk14
19:30
19:30
4KAA Gent
: -
KV Mechelen11
17:00
17:00
2Excelsior Virton
: -
Heist16
19:00
19:00
8Deinze
: -
Lierse SK10
19:00
19:00
4Tubize
: -
FC Seraing3
19:00
19:00
Club Roeselare
: -
V. Geel-Meerhout
19:00
19:00
6Royal Antwerp FC
: -
Patro Eisden17
19:00
19:00
Lommel United
: -
WS Woluwé FC
16:15
16:15
2Vitória Setúbal
: -
Rio Ave FC4
18:30
18:30
3FC Porto
: -
GD Estoril12
20:45
20:45
8SL Benfica
: -
Moreirense FC17
17:15
17:15
14Panthrakikos
: -
Veroia8
17:15
17:15
13Levadiakos
: -
Olympiakos Pireus2
19:30
19:30
17SKODA Xanthi
: -
AEK Athens1
15:00
15:00
örebro SK
: -
BK Häcken
15:00
15:00
13Falkenbergs FF
: -
Norrkoping4
15:00
15:00
6Djurgårdens IF
: -
Halmstads BK14
14:00
14:00
Varbergs BoIS
: -
Väsby United
15:00
15:00
14Utsikten BK
: -
Sirius IK3
16:00
16:00
Södertälje FK
: -
Carlstad United BK
14:00
14:00
Qviding FIF
: -
örgryte IS
14:00
14:00
Kristianstads FF
: -
Oskarshamns AIK
15:00
15:00
IS Halmia
: -
Eskilsminne IF
17:00
17:00
3Viking FK
: -
Sandefjord16
15:00
15:00
3SonderjyskE
: -
Viborg FF6
14:00
14:00
KooTeePee
: -
FF Jaro
14:00
14:00
4Inter Turku
: -
Rovaniemen Palloseura2
14:00
14:00
5AC Oulu
: -
TPS Turku2
14:00
14:00
EIF Ekenäs
: -
FC Jazz
14:00
14:00
4PK-35 Vantaa
: -
Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Vasa10
16:00
16:00
Sloboda Tuzla
: -
Vitez FIS
16:00
16:00
16Drina Zvornik
: -
Borac Banja Luka10
15:30
15:30
Spartak Hulin
: -
H. Slavia Kromeriz
09:15
09:15
AFK Chrudim
: -
Hradec Kralove
09:30
09:30
FK Tachov
: -
Banik Sokolov
16:00
16:00
Hlucin
: -
Opava
16:00
16:00
Slavicin
: -
Slovacko
16:00
16:00
Karlovy Vary
: -
Sezimovo Usti
16:00
16:00
Velke Karlovice
: -
Tescoma Zlin
16:00
16:00
FK Dobrovice
: -
FK Varnsdorf
16:00
16:00
FK Mohelnice
: -
Frydek-Mistek
16:00
16:00
FK Kraluv Dvur
: -
Graffin Vlasim
16:00
16:00
Olympia H.Kralove
: -
Bohemians 1905
16:00
16:00
MFK Vítkovice
: -
MFK Karvina
12:00
12:00
7Dynamo Moscow
: -
FK Ufa12
15:00
15:00
Zenit St Petersburg
: -
Krylia Sovetov Samara
17:30
17:30
4Spartak Moscow
: -
Anzhi Makhachkala16
09:00
09:00
Kuban Youth
: -
CSKA Moscow Youth
11:00
11:00
Mordovia Youth
: -
Rubin Kazan Youth
11:00
11:00
Lokomotiv M. Youth
: -
FK Krasnodar Youth
18:00
18:00
7FK Senica
: -
AS Trencin1
18:00
18:00
2Spartak Myjava
: -
Zlate Moravce10
18:00
18:00
5Slovan Bratislava
: -
MFK Skalica6
18:00
18:00
Dunajska Streda
: -
Sport Podbrezova
18:00
18:00
11MFK Ružomberok
: -
Zemplin Michalovce12
09:30
09:30
MSK Zilina II
: -
FC Nitra
15:30
15:30
Partizán Bardejov
: -
Tatran Presov
15:30
15:30
FK Haniska
: -
FK Poprad
15:30
15:30
AFC Nove Mesto
: -
SFM Senec
15:30
15:30
Iskra Borcice
: -
ŠKF Sereď
15:30
15:30
Teplicka nad Vahom
: -
Spisska Nova Ves
15:30
15:30
Lokomotiva Zvolen
: -
Liptovsky Mikulas
19:45
19:45
Cobh Ramblers
: -
Athlone Town
15:00
15:00
Zakarpattya
: -
Stal Dniprodzh.
17:30
17:30
9Vorskla
: -
Metalist Kharkov7
17:30
17:30
6Volyn Lutsk
: -
FC Olimpik Donetsk12
15:00
15:00
Aleksandriya Youth
: -
Chernomorets Youth
15:00
15:00
Zorya L. Youth
: -
Dynamo Kiev Youth
15:00
15:00
Dnipro Youth
: -
Karpaty Lviv Youth
15:30
15:30
7FK Botev Plovdiv
: -
Cherno More Varna5
18:00
18:00
2Litex Lovech
: -
Beroe Stara Zagora4
16:30
16:30
12ACS Poli Timişoara
: -
Concordia Chiajna8
19:00
19:00
6Pandurii Targu Jiu
: -
Dinamo Bucuresti3
09:00
09:00
CF Braila
: -
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava
09:00
09:00
FCM Dorohoi
: -
ACS Berceni
09:00
09:00
CS Buftea
: -
Otelul Galati
09:00
09:00
FC Ceahlaul
: -
Farul Constanta
09:00
09:00
FC Rapid Bucureşti
: -
CS Balotesti
09:00
09:00
Dunarea Calarasi
: -
SC Bacău
09:00
09:00
Bucovina Pojorâta
: -
Gloria Buzau
09:00
09:00
Unirea Tărlungeni
: -
CS Şoimii Pâncota
09:00
09:00
AS Damila Măciuca
: -
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
09:00
09:00
FC Baia Mare
: -
FC Brasov
09:00
09:00
Bihor Oradea
: -
CS Mioveni
09:00
09:00
UTA Batrana Doamna
: -
Gaz Metan Medias
09:00
09:00
FC Caransebeș
: -
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
09:00
09:00
Chindia Targoviste
: -
Univ Cluj-Napoca
17:00
17:00
Vasas SC
: -
MTK Budapest
17:00
17:00
10Diosgyori VTK
: -
Ujpest FC5
17:00
17:00
12Bekescsaba Elore
: -
Haladas3
17:00
17:00
Budapest Honved
: -
Puskás Akadémia
19:30
19:30
Ferencvaros TC
: -
Paksi FC
09:00
09:00
Ferencvaros U19
: -
Videoton U19
09:00
09:00
Zalaegerszegi U19
: -
Haladas U19
14:30
14:30
1Piast Gliwice
: -
Gornik Leczna11
17:00
17:00
9Zaglebie Lubin
: -
KS Ruch Chorzów5
19:30
19:30
7Korona Kielce
: -
Pogon Szczecin6
16:00
16:00
7Chojniczanka
: -
Bytovia12
16:30
16:30
9Arka Gdynia
: -
MKS Kluczbork16
17:00
17:00
5Zawisza Bydgoszcz
: -
Sandecja4
17:00
17:00
11Dolcan Zabki
: -
KS Rozwój Katowice17
11:00
11:00
UKP Z. Gora Youth
: -
Gornik Z. Youth
11:00
11:00
Jagiellonia Youth
: -
Motor L. Youth
14:30
14:30
2Flora Tallinn
: -
Nomme Kalju3
16:30
16:30
5JK Sillamae Kalev
: -
FC Infonet4
16:45
16:45
3NK Maribor
: -
NK Krka6
19:15
19:15
7NK Krško
: -
NK Zavrč9
19:15
19:15
5FC Koper
: -
ND Gorica7
19:15
19:15
10NK CM Celje
: -
NK Domzale4
18:00
18:00
RNK Split
: -
Istra 1961
20:00
20:00
5Dinamo Zagreb
: -
Slaven Koprivnica7
16:30
16:30
Lucko Zagreb
: -
NK Sesvete
16:30
16:30
4Cibalia Vinkovci
: -
NK Dugopolje1
16:30
16:30
8Segesta Sisak
: -
Rudeš Zagreb2
01:30
01:30
7CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
: -
CF Monterrey6
03:30
03:30
18Santos Laguna
: -
UNAM Pumas2
01:30
01:30
Mineros de Zacatecas
: -
Correcaminos UAT
02:30
02:30
Mérida FC
: -
Atlético San Luis
02:30
02:30
Univ Guadalajara
: -
Cafetaleros Tapachula
04:15
04:15
Cimarrones Sonora
: -
Celaya FC
04:00
04:00
7San Jose Earthquake
: -
Los Angeles Galaxy1
21:00
21:00
Toronto FC
: -
Montreal Impact
21:00
21:00
New York City FC
: -
Columbus Crew
02:00
02:00
Real Monarchs
: -
Seattle Sounders 2
22:00
22:00
NY Red Bulls II
: -
Wilmington Hammerheads
22:30
22:30
20CR Vasco da Gama
: -
Figueirense SC14
23:30
23:30
América Mineiro/MG
: -
Luverdense EC
01:00
01:00
CR Brasil
: -
Botafogo FR
20:30
20:30
Nautico PE
: -
Ituiutaba MG
20:30
20:30
Paysandu PA
: -
Bragantino SP
20:30
20:30
Paraná Clube
: -
Santa Cruz PE
20:30
20:30
Macaé Esporte FC
: -
Sampaio Correa/MA
20:30
20:30
Atletico GO
: -
Ceará SC/CE
15:00
15:00
Guarani SP
: -
Tombense FC/MG
20:00
20:00
Fortaleza EC
: -
Salgueiro PE
20:00
20:00
Juventude/RS
: -
Madureira EC
20:00
20:00
Botafogo/SP
: -
Duque de Caxias FC
21:00
21:00
Operario/MT
: -
Caldense/MG
21:00
21:00
Aparecidense/GO
: -
Comercial/MS
22:30
22:30
Volta Redonda/RJ
: -
Metropolitano/SC
01:10
01:10
Argentinos Juniors
: -
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte
20:00
20:00
Quilmes AC
: -
Temperley
21:10
21:10
CA Aldosivi
: -
San Martín San Juan
22:15
22:15
Gimnasia La Plata
: -
Boca Juniors
01:00
01:00
Central Córdoba SdE
: -
Patronato Paraná
19:30
19:30
Gimnasia Mendoza
: -
All Boys
20:00
20:00
Atlético Paraná
: -
Sportivo Belgrano
00:00
00:00
CD Santiago Wanderers
: -
CD Huachipato
16:30
16:30
Univ de Concepcion
: -
Cobresal
22:30
22:30
Unión La Calera
: -
Audax Italiano
19:00
19:00
Deportes Copiapó
: -
Nublense
20:00
20:00
Coquimbo Unido
: -
Puerto Montt
02:00
02:00
9Deportivo Cuenca
: -
SD Aucas10
02:00
02:00
Patriotas FC
: -
Boyaca Chico
21:15
21:15
Atlético Huila
: -
Independiente Medellín
21:00
21:00
Bogota FC
: -
Fortaleza FC
19:00
19:00
Cerro URU
: -
CA Rentistas
19:00
19:00
5Atlético Fénix
: -
Racing Club de Montevideo9
19:00
19:00
Club Atlético Juventud
: -
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
19:00
19:00
8Plaza Colonia
: -
CA Villa Teresa15
19:00
19:00
13Club Atlético River Plate
: -
IA Sud América10
21:00
21:00
Trujillanos FC
: -
Deportivo Petare
10:00
10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
: -
FC Tokyo
10:30
10:30
Yokohama F Marinos
: -
Urawa Red Diamonds
11:00
11:00
Vissel Kobe
: -
Sagan Tosu
11:00
11:00
Vegalta Sendai
: -
Albirex Niigata
11:00
11:00
Kawasaki Frontale
: -
Kashima Antlers
11:00
11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
: -
Nagoya Grampus
07:00
07:00
Tokushima Vortis
: -
Fagiano Okayama Next
07:00
07:00
Thespa Kusatsu
: -
FC Gifu Next
08:00
08:00
Tochigi SC
: -
Ryutsu Keizai Univ
08:00
08:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
: -
Saurcos Fukui
08:00
08:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
: -
J.FC Miyazaki
08:00
08:00
Roasso Kumamoto
: -
Fukuoka University
10:00
10:00
Cerezo Osaka
: -
FC Osaka
10:00
10:00
Jubilo Iwata
: -
FC Hokuriku
10:00
10:00
Omiya Ardija
: -
Tochigi Uva
10:00
10:00
Tokyo Verdy
: -
JAPAN Sakkakarejji
10:00
10:00
Gainare Tottori
: -
Fagiano Okayama
10:00
10:00
Mito HollyHock
: -
Reinmeer Aomori FC
10:00
10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
: -
Mitsubishi Nagasaki
10:00
10:00
JEF United Chiba
: -
Tokyo Intl University
11:00
11:00
Oita Trinita
: -
Saga LIXIL
11:00
11:00
Montedio Yamagata
: -
Yamagata University
15:45
15:45
Hapoel Kfar Saba
: -
Maccabi Haifa
17:00
17:00
10Bnei Sakhnin
: -
Hapoel Ra'anana AFC7
17:00
17:00
Hapoel Haifa
: -
Maccabi Petach Tikva
18:00
18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
: -
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
17:00
17:00
Doxa Katokopia FC
: -
AEK Larnaka
17:00
17:00
8Ethnikos Achnas
: -
Omonia Nicosia2
18:00
18:00
10Nea Salamina
: -
Anorthosis FC4
18:00
18:00
9Aris Limassol
: -
Ermis Aradippou14
16:00
16:00
KF Laci
: -
KF Tirana
19:00
19:00
6Skenderbeu
: -
Perparimi Kukesi1
19:00
19:00
3Teuta Durres
: -
Vllaznia Shkodër7
13:45
13:45
Foolad Yazd
: -
Machine Sazi
13:45
13:45
Shahrdari Arak
: -
Damash Tehran
13:45
13:45
Aluminium Hormozgan
: -
Gol Gohar
13:45
13:45
Khone be Khone
: -
Naft MIS Ahvaz
13:45
13:45
Kheybar Khorramabad
: -
Mes Rafsanjan
14:00
14:00
PAS Hamedan
: -
Fajr Sepasi
14:00
14:00
Paykan FC
: -
Iranjavan Bushehr
14:00
14:00
Shahrdari Ardabil
: -
Giti Pasand Isfahan
14:15
14:15
Mes Kerman
: -
Damash Gilan
15:15
15:15
Sanat Naft AC
: -
Nassaji Mazandaran
16:45
16:45
Al Fateh SC
: -
Al Hilal (Riyadh)
19:00
19:00
Al Wahda FC (Mecca)
: -
Najran SC
16:45
16:45
Al Nahdha
: -
Al Dir'iya
17:00
17:00
Shualah KSA
: -
Dhamak
17:05
17:05
Al Feiha
: -
Al Mujazzal
17:30
17:30
Al Orubah Club
: -
Al Nojoom
12:30
12:30
Balestier Khalsa
: -
Brunei DPMM FC
12:30
12:30
Singapore Armed Forces
: -
Geylang United
11:00
11:00
Jeju United
: -
FC Seoul
11:00
11:00
Gwangju FC
: -
Ulsan Hyundai
11:00
11:00
Busan I'Park
: -
Chunnam Dragons
11:00
11:00
Incheon United
: -
Daejeon Citizen
15:30
15:30
FK Renova
: -
FK Shkupi
15:30
15:30
FK Turnovo
: -
Shkendija'79
15:30
15:30
Bregalnica Stip
: -
Vardar Skopje
15:30
15:30
Metalurg Skopje
: -
Mladost Carev Dvor
17:00
17:00
1Dinamo Tbilisi
: