Football Live Scores - live results and tables | Today: Champions League

Tuesday, April 21, 2015 - --:--:-- (Europe/London)
01.
Watford
 
85
44
02.
Bournemouth
 
84
44
03.
Middlesbrough
 
84
44
04.
Norwich
 
82
44
05.
Derby County
 
76
44
06.
Ipswich
 
75
44
07.
Brentford
 
72
44
08.
Wolverhampt...
 
72
44
09.
Blackburn R...
 
60
43
10.
Charlton
 
60
44
11.
N.Forest
 
59
44
12.
Urawa Reds
 
59
44
13.
Cardiff City
 
56
44
14.
Birmingham
 
54
43
15.
Huddersfield
 
53
44
16.
Leeds United
 
52
44
17.
Bolton Wand...
 
51
44
18.
Fulham
 
49
44
19.
Reading
 
47
42
20.
Brighton H...
 
46
44
21.
Rotherham U...
 
44
43
22.
Millwall
 
40
43
23.
Wigan
 
39
44
24.
Blackpool
 
25
44
01.
Bristol City
 
93
44
02.
Preston NE
 
83
43
03.
MK Dons
 
82
43
04.
Swindon
 
76
42
05.
Sheffield U...
 
69
44
06.
Chesterfield
 
68
44
07.
Rochdale
 
60
43
08.
Fleetwood
 
60
44
09.
Gillingham
 
59
44
10.
Barnsley
 
59
44
11.
Peterborough
 
59
44
12.
Bradford City
 
58
43
13.
Doncaster R...
 
58
43
14.
Oldham
 
56
44
15.
Walsall
 
55
43
16.
Coventry
 
52
44
17.
Scunthorpe
 
52
43
18.
Port Vale
 
51
44
19.
Crawley Town
 
50
44
20.
Crewe
 
49
44
21.
Leyton Orient
 
47
43
22.
Notts County
 
47
43
23.
Colchester
 
45
43
24.
Yeovil
 
40
44
01.
Crusaders
 
73
33
02.
Linfield
 
64
33
03.
Cliftonville
 
57
33
04.
Portadown
 
57
33
05.
Glentoran
 
54
33
06.
Glenavon
 
54
33
07.
Coleraine
 
40
33
08.
Ballymena Utd
 
36
33
09.
Dungannon Swi.
 
32
33
10.
Ballinamall...
 
29
33
11.
Warrenpoint...
 
25
33
12.
Institute
 
20
33
01.
Burton Albion
 
88
44
02.
Shrewsbury
 
86
44
03.
Wycombe Wan...
 
81
44
04.
Bury
 
79
43
05.
Southend Utd
 
78
43
06.
Stevenage
 
69
44
07.
Plymouth
 
65
44
08.
Luton
 
65
44
09.
Newport County
 
62
44
10.
Northampton
 
61
44
11.
Exeter
 
61
44
12.
Morecambe
 
57
44
13.
AFC Wimbledon
 
57
44
14.
Dagenham R...
 
56
44
15.
Oxford Utd
 
55
44
16.
Portsmouth
 
53
44
17.
Accrington St.
 
53
44
18.
Cambridge Utd
 
51
44
19.
York City
 
51
44
20.
Carlisle Utd
 
49
44
21.
Mansfield
 
48
44
22.
Hartlepool
 
41
44
23.
Cheltenham
 
40
44
24.
Tranmere Ro...
 
39
44
Sprechen Sie Deutsch? 
www.fussball-liveticker.eu 

We are loading the best betting offers.
Yesterday   Results Today   Live  Preview   Tomorrow  
Live
Update
19:45
GERBayern Munich
: -
FC PortoPOR
19:45
ESPFC Barcelona
: -
Paris Saint-GermainFRE
19:45
9Blackburn Rovers FC
: -
Millwall FC22
09:00   80'
Serbia U20
Honduras U20
14:00
Italy U20
: -
Germany U20
14:00
Italy U20
: -
Germany U20
15:00
Qatar U20
: -
USA U20
15:00
Qatar U20
: -
USA U20
10:00   [45']
Russia U18
U.A.E. U18
10:00   [45']
Slovakia U18
Poland U18
14:00
Canada U18
: -
China U18
14:00
Norway U18
: -
Czech Rep U18
16:00
Montenegro U18
: -
Austria U18
10:30   18'
Western Sydney
: 0
Kashima Antlers
11:30
FC Seoul
: -
Guangzhou Evergrande
11:30
Urawa Red Diamonds
: -
Suwon Bluewings
12:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
: -
Al Hilal (Riyadh)
12:30
2Beijing Guoan FC
: -
Brisbane Roar FC7
14:30
Teraktor Sazi
: -
Nasaf Qarshi FK
17:00
Al Sadd SC
: -
Foolad Khuzestan
18:30
Al Ahli (Jeddah)
: -
Al Ahli Dubai
22:00
Colon Santa Fe
: -
Atlético de Rafaela
19:45
7Rochdale AFC
: -
Leyton Orient21
19:45
4Swindon Town
: -
Walsall FC15
19:45
22Notts County
: -
Preston NE2
19:45
17Scunthorpe Utd
: -
Bradford City12
19:45
3Milton Keynes Dons
: -
Doncaster Rovers FC13
19:45
2Linfield Belfast
: -
Crusaders Belfast1
19:45
4Bury FC
: -
Southend Utd5
09:00
Serbia U20
: -
Honduras U20
16:00
Bosnia-Herzeg U19
: -
Albania U19
17:00
Germany U18
: -
Wales U19
15:00
Serbia U16
: -
Switzerland U16
19:45
Aldershot Town
: -
Wroxham FC
19:45
Stalybridge
: -
Bradford PA
19:45
Guiseley AFC
: -
North Ferriby Utd
19:45
Trafford FC
: -
Blyth Spartans
19:45
Ashton United
: -
Witton Albion FC
19:45
Ramsbottom Utd
: -
Frickley Athletic
19:45
United of Manchester
: -
Stourbridge FC
19:45
Weymouth FC
: -
Poole Town
19:45
Banbury United
: -
Slough Town FC
18:00
4Kaiserslautern II
: -
TuS Koblenz16
17:45
9Memmingen
: -
TSV Buchbach10
17:30
2Mattersburg
: -
SV Horn9
17:30
3LASK Linz
: -
Hartberg10
17:30
8FAC Team für Wien
: -
FC Liefering1
17:30
4Kapfenberg
: -
SKN St. Pölten6
14:00
Ross C. Youth
: -
Motherwell Youth
14:00
Dundee Utd Youth
: -
Kilmarnock Youth
18:00
Hamilton Youth
: -
Hearts Youth
18:00
Partick Th. Youth
: -
Hibernian Youth
18:00
Dundee FC Youth
: -
Inverness CT Youth
18:00
St Mirren Youth
: -
St Johnstone Youth
17:30
Jong Go Ahead Eagles
: -
Jong Roda
17:30
4IF Elfsborg
: -
AIK Fotboll3
18:20
15Mjällby AIF
: -
Degerfors IF7
17:00
FK Vigor
: -
IK Start
17:00
Lokomotiv Oslo
: -
Valerenga
14:00
Esbjerg (R)
: -
Brøndby (R)
14:00
Randers (R)
: -
Nordsjælland (R)
16:30
FK Senica
: -
Dunajska Streda
16:30
Dukla Banska Bystrica
: -
AS Trencin
18:45
PSNI FC
: -
Carrick Rangers FC
18:45
Dundela FC
: -
Dergview FC
15:00
9Szigetszentmiklosi TK
: -
Ferencvaros TC2
16:00
3MTK Budapest
: -
Pécsi MFC12
17:00
Nyiregyhaza
: -
Budapest Honved
16:00
3NK CM Celje
: -
NK Maribor1
19:30
12Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club
: -
Atlético Fénix13
13:15
Gol Gohar
: -
Siah Jamegan
13:15
Damash Tehran
: -
PAS Hamedan
13:15
Foolad Yazd
: -
Shahrdari Tabriz
13:15
Damash Gilan
: -
Shahrdari B.Abbas
13:15
Sanat Naft AC
: -
Shirin Faraz
18:00
ASO Chlef
: -
MC Oran
17:00
Free State Stars
: -
Ajax Cape Town FC
18:30
Bidvest Wits
: -
Mpumalanga Black Aces FC
14:30
Pune FC
: -
Bengaluru FC
14:30
Pune FC
: -
Bengaluru FC